Усть-Пристанский район

Усть-Пристанский район
Перегудов Иван Васильевич
Перегудов Иван Васильевич
Усть-Пристанский район Ефрейтор 20.01.1926 - 5.02.2014
Шишков Иван Егорович
Шишков Иван Егорович
Усть-Пристанский район 27.11.1914 - 29.11.1977
Пономарев Василий Иванович
Пономарев Василий Иванович
Усть-Пристанский район старшина 14.08.1912 - 28.12.1963
Понамарёв Платон Анфилофьевич
ПОНАМАРЁВ Платон Анфилофьевич
Усть-Пристанский район рядовой 1910 - 1942
Гребнев Дмитрий Яковлевич
Гребнев Дмитрий Яковлевич
Усть-Пристанский район красноармеец 1914 - 15.10.1941
Пешков  Григорий Фёдорович
Пешков Григорий Фёдорович
Усть-Пристанский район
Суханов Семен Михайлович
Суханов Семен Михайлович
Усть-Пристанский район лейтенант; ст. лейтенант; капитан; гв. майор Дата рождения: 15.02.1921
Ряполов Федор Иванович
Ряполов Федор Иванович
Усть-Пристанский район Рядовой 1910 - 1979
Ломжин Петр Васильевич
Ломжин Петр Васильевич
Усть-Пристанский район младший сержант Дата рождения: 12.07.1908
Кулагин Алексей Иванович
Кулагин Алексей Иванович
Усть-Пристанский район гв.мл.сержант 1920 - 5.06.1978
Маняхин Федор Кириллович
Маняхин Федор Кириллович
Усть-Пристанский район рядовой 1907 - 13.01.1942
Авдеев Василий Захарович
Авдеев Василий Захарович
Усть-Пристанский район рядовой 1899 - 1983
Шипулин Матвей Ефимович
Шипулин Матвей Ефимович
Усть-Пристанский район Сержант Дата рождения: 10.1926
Карамышев Николай Павлович
Карамышев Николай Павлович
Усть-Пристанский район Старшина 27.11.1925 - 28.08.1995
Кривихин Елизар Иванович
Кривихин Елизар Иванович
Усть-Пристанский район 26.08.1904 - 21.05.1969
Быковских Иван Михайлович
Быковских Иван Михайлович
Усть-Пристанский район солдат Дата рождения: 1920
Клепиченко Иван Федорович
Клепиченко Иван Федорович
Усть-Пристанский район Зам. Командира орудия 22.01.1922 - 21.11.1961
Картузов Николай Федорович
Картузов Николай Федорович
Усть-Пристанский район сержант Дата рождения: 1926
Игнатенко Николай Иванович
Игнатенко Николай Иванович
Усть-Пристанский район Старший сержант 16.03.1923 - 01.2012
Щигорев Александр Федорович
Щигорев Александр Федорович
Усть-Пристанский район Сержант 23.05.1919 - 25.01.2003
Резвов Александр Васильевич
Резвов Александр Васильевич
Усть-Пристанский район старшина Дата рождения: 31.08.1914
Корницкий Сергей Ильич
Корницкий Сергей Ильич
Усть-Пристанский район Рядовой 2.07.1926 - 1.01.2006
Еньшин Василий Ефимович
Еньшин Василий Ефимович
Усть-Пристанский район Младший сержант 1913 - 10.03.1945
Симонов Михаил Петрович
Симонов Михаил Петрович
Усть-Пристанский район старший сержант 1920 - 1999
Белобров Валентин Семенович
Белобров Валентин Семенович
Усть-Пристанский район Старший краснофлотец 16.04.1921 - 2.10.2004
Борисов Владимир Фёдорович
Борисов Владимир Фёдорович
Усть-Пристанский район Рядовой 1925 - 23.02.1969
Быков Сергей Михайлович (Михеевич)
Быков Сергей Михайлович (Михеевич)
Усть-Пристанский район гвардии рядовой 1905 - 7.07.1944
Брусов Михаил Иванович
Брусов Михаил Иванович
Усть-Пристанский район Рядовой 1926 - 1998
Нагайцев Василий Макарович
Нагайцев Василий Макарович
Усть-Пристанский район Рядовой 1908 - 11.1941
Пешков Петр Федорович
Пешков Петр Федорович
Усть-Пристанский район Старший сержант 12.07.1922 - 10.01.1996
НАЗАД