Кулундинский район

Кулундинский район
Белов Константин Александрович
Белов Константин Александрович
Кулундинский район
Белан Иван Данилович
Белан Иван Данилович
Кулундинский район командир отделения 14.04.1928 - 7.08.2014
Белан Данил Федорович
Белан Данил Федорович
Кулундинский район красноармеец 11.12.1897 - 1.05.1974
Балухин Иван Семёнович
Балухин Иван Семёнович
Кулундинский район Лейтенант 1922 - 17.03.1944
Боровик Кирилл Иванович
Боровик Кирилл Иванович
Кулундинский район 5.03.1895 - 4.04.1977
Борисенко Иван Иванович
Борисенко Иван Иванович
Кулундинский район 1919 - 1973
Безус Иван Фёдорович
Безус Иван Фёдорович
Кулундинский район Сержант 9.12.1915 - 2.01.1978
Бездетко Харитон Моисеевич
Бездетко Харитон Моисеевич
Кулундинский район
Бакуменко Иван Ильич
Бакуменко Иван Ильич
Кулундинский район рядовой 1921 - 12.1941
Бакуменко Владимир Ильич
Бакуменко Владимир Ильич
Кулундинский район рядовой 1919 - 12.1941
Бабешко Сергей Михайлович
Бабешко Сергей Михайлович
Кулундинский район 20.11.1906 - 24.04.1971
Бубырь Илья Григорьевич
Бубырь Илья Григорьевич
Кулундинский район рядовой
Богатырев Кузьма Кузьмич
Богатырев Кузьма Кузьмич
Кулундинский район
Бурнос Петр Федорович
Бурнос Петр Федорович
Кулундинский район младший сержант
Бондаренко Павел Ильич
Бондаренко Павел Ильич
Кулундинский район
Бондаренко Василий Павлович
Бондаренко Василий Павлович
Кулундинский район старший сержант
Беда Иван Иванович
Беда Иван Иванович
Кулундинский район Гвардии старший сержант
Борзенко Яков Николаевич
Борзенко Яков Николаевич
Кулундинский район ефрейтор
Белокон Семён Аврамович
Белокон Семён Аврамович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Белокон Михаил Аврамович
Белокон Михаил Аврамович
Кулундинский район Сержант
Бутовская Федора Семёновна
Бутовская Федора Семёновна
Кулундинский район труженица тыла
Бутовский Пимон Давыдович
Бутовский Пимон Давыдович
Кулундинский район красноармеец
Бездетко Иван Владимирович
Бездетко Иван Владимирович
Кулундинский район старший лейтенант
Будков Петр Федорович
Будков Петр Федорович
Кулундинский район
Бондарь Николай Васильевич
Бондарь Николай Васильевич
Кулундинский район рядовой
Бондаренко Николай Иванович
Бондаренко Николай Иванович
Кулундинский район
Бобков Михаил Ильич
Бобков Михаил Ильич
Кулундинский район рядовой
Блажко Василий Павлович
Блажко Василий Павлович
Кулундинский район
Безлуцкий Семен Трофимович
Безлуцкий Семен Трофимович
Кулундинский район Cтарший сержант
Беда Макар Яковлевич
Беда Макар Яковлевич
Кулундинский район cержант
НАЗАД