Кулундинский район

Кулундинский район
Бурнос Петр Федорович
Бурнос Петр Федорович
Кулундинский район младший сержант
Киселев Кузьма Иванович
Киселев Кузьма Иванович
Кулундинский район старший матрос
Анипер Иван Илларионович
Анипер Иван Илларионович
Кулундинский район красноармеец
Гриценко Николай Сергеевич
Гриценко Николай Сергеевич
Кулундинский район Сержант
Иванов Василий
Иванов Василий
Кулундинский район красноармеец
Бондаренко Павел Ильич
Бондаренко Павел Ильич
Кулундинский район
Бондаренко Василий Павлович
Бондаренко Василий Павлович
Кулундинский район старший сержант
Добренко Емельян Федорович
Добренко Емельян Федорович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Голотовский Григорий Ильич
Голотовский Григорий Ильич
Кулундинский район младший лейтенант
Трегуб Яков Трофимович
Трегуб Яков Трофимович
Кулундинский район
Беда Иван Иванович
Беда Иван Иванович
Кулундинский район Гвардии старший сержант
Клименко Андрей Александрович
Клименко Андрей Александрович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Милованов Владимир Матвеевич
Милованов Владимир Матвеевич
Кулундинский район старшина
Гузь Митрофан Куприянович
Гузь Митрофан Куприянович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Горжей Михаил Григорьевич
Горжей Михаил Григорьевич
Кулундинский район подполковник
Борзенко Яков Николаевич
Борзенко Яков Николаевич
Кулундинский район ефрейтор
Толстых Дмитрий Федорович
Толстых Дмитрий Федорович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Толстых Сергей Федорович
Толстых Сергей Федорович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Горжей Григорий Демидович
Горжей Григорий Демидович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Горжей Федосий Григорьевич
Горжей Федосий Григорьевич
Кулундинский район рядовой
Сичкарев Павел Григорьевич
Сичкарев Павел Григорьевич
Кулундинский район красноармеец
Мозговой Кузьма Демидович
Мозговой Кузьма Демидович
Кулундинский район красноармеец
Глебов Павел Семёнович
Глебов Павел Семёнович
Кулундинский район
Кузьменко Павел Никитич
Кузьменко Павел Никитич
Кулундинский район
Марин Александр Сергеевич
Марин Александр Сергеевич
Кулундинский район рядовой
Вильданов Рашит Гатауллинович
Вильданов Рашит Гатауллинович
Кулундинский район гвардии сержант
Белокон Семён Аврамович
Белокон Семён Аврамович
Кулундинский район рядовой
Коровин Николай Сергеевич
Коровин Николай Сергеевич
Кулундинский район рядовой
Белокон Михаил Аврамович
Белокон Михаил Аврамович
Кулундинский район Сержант
Горжей Павел Григорьевич
Горжей Павел Григорьевич
Кулундинский район рядовой