Кулундинский район

Кулундинский район
Белов Константин Александрович
Белов Константин Александрович
Кулундинский район
Романова Мария Павловна
Романова Мария Павловна
Кулундинский район Лейтенант Дата рождения: 10.09.1922
Белан Иван Данилович
Белан Иван Данилович
Кулундинский район командир отделения 14.04.1928 - 7.08.2014
Белан Данил Федорович
Белан Данил Федорович
Кулундинский район красноармеец 11.12.1897 - 1.05.1974
Палагутин Григорий Андреевич
Палагутин Григорий Андреевич
Кулундинский район Сержант 5.12.1924 - 23.10.2003
Чоботько Тимофей Митрофанович
Чоботько Тимофей Митрофанович
Кулундинский район Лейтенант 20.03.1921 - 10.09.1989
Балухин Иван Семёнович
Балухин Иван Семёнович
Кулундинский район Лейтенант 1922 - 17.03.1944
Боровик Кирилл Иванович
Боровик Кирилл Иванович
Кулундинский район 5.03.1895 - 4.04.1977
Сухих Екатерина Ивановна
Сухих Екатерина Ивановна
Кулундинский район 12.02.1923 - 17.09.1997
Ткаченко Николай Павлович
Ткаченко Николай Павлович
Кулундинский район лейтенант 22.05.1914 - 31.12.1970
Попов Николай Михайлович
Попов Николай Михайлович
Кулундинский район Старший лейтенант 1923 - 1943
Витковский Филипп Елисеевич
Витковский Филипп Елисеевич
Кулундинский район 1895 - 1943
Машковский Матвей Владимирович
Машковский Матвей Владимирович
Кулундинский район Старший сержант 25.10.1906 - 26.08.1972
Машковский Матвей Владимирович
Машковский Матвей Владимирович
Кулундинский район Старший сержант 25.10.1906 - 26.08.1972
Лопандин Павел Денисович
Лопандин Павел Денисович
Кулундинский район Дата рождения: 1914
Крамарь Александр Стефанович
Крамарь Александр Стефанович
Кулундинский район
Борисенко Иван Иванович
Борисенко Иван Иванович
Кулундинский район 1919 - 1973
Лещев Петр Харлампович
Лещев Петр Харлампович
Кулундинский район ст. лейтенант инт. сл. 25.08.1914 - 13.12.1954
Мирошниченко Иван Иванович
Мирошниченко Иван Иванович
Кулундинский район красноармеец 1908 - 22.03.1942
Каштанов Михаил Стапанович
Каштанов Михаил Стапанович
Кулундинский район солдат 14.01.1913 - 29.03.1982
Загородний Яков Максимович
Загородний Яков Максимович
Кулундинский район Рядовой Дата рождения: 1912
Сидякин Василий Григорьевич
Сидякин Василий Григорьевич
Кулундинский район Дата рождения: 18.04.1926
Грузин Константин Григорьевич
Грузин Константин Григорьевич
Кулундинский район 4.08.1923 - 15.01.1978
Голод Филипп Макарович
Голод Филипп Макарович
Кулундинский район 1915 - 10.1942
Безус Иван Фёдорович
Безус Иван Фёдорович
Кулундинский район Сержант 9.12.1915 - 2.01.1978
Ганжа Павел Романович
Ганжа Павел Романович
Кулундинский район 14.03.1925 - 26.01.1997
Козяков Александр Петрович
Козяков Александр Петрович
Кулундинский район
Фридрих Леонид Аркадьевич
Фридрих Леонид Аркадьевич
Кулундинский район майор 1.01.1915 - 1.02.1998
Канин Рафаил Михайлович
Канин Рафаил Михайлович
Кулундинский район
Павлова Мария Михайловна
Павлова Мария Михайловна
Кулундинский район рядовой 31.03.1921 - 20.12.2017
НАЗАД