Кормиловский район

Кормиловский район
ДОБАВИТЬ ИСТОРИЮ
ПОКАЗЫВАТЬ ПО
30
15 50
ИСТОРИЙ
Задорожный Иван Фокеевич
Задорожный Иван Фокеевич
Кормиловский район рядовой Дата рождения: 1910
Ребик Николай Яковлевич
Ребик Николай Яковлевич
Кормиловский район Рядовой 1902 - 1977
Зайцев Иван Данилович
Зайцев Иван Данилович
Кормиловский район Рядовой 19.06.1926 - 2.03.1989
Наседкин Семён Ануфриевич
Наседкин Семён Ануфриевич
Кормиловский район Гвардии лейтенант 1.09.1919 - 28.04.2002
Зайков Павел Александрович
Зайков Павел Александрович
Кормиловский район 1912 - 1942
Иванов Алексей Егорович
Иванов Алексей Егорович
Кормиловский район рядовой 1908 - 1989
Васин Александр Карпович
Васин Александр Карпович
Кормиловский район Рядовой 26.07.1915 - 5.07.1975
Жуков Антон Захарович
Жуков Антон Захарович
Кормиловский район рядовой 1909 - 26.06.1944
Кошелев Егор Евсеевич
Кошелев Егор Евсеевич
Кормиловский район Лейтенант 17.02.1910 - 19.09.1981
Мичурин Николай Степанович
Мичурин Николай Степанович
Кормиловский район солдат Дата рождения: 5.12.1920
Грищенко Василий Никитович
Грищенко Василий Никитович
Кормиловский район красноармеец 1908 - 1944
Чепилко Александр Александрович
Чепилко Александр Александрович
Кормиловский район старший сержант Дата рождения: 9.05.1908
Бураков Василий Иванович
Бураков Василий Иванович
Кормиловский район красноармеец 1902 - 15.09.1943
Буракова Мария Васильевна
Буракова Мария Васильевна
Кормиловский район 1925 - 1997
Киселев Иван Петрович
Киселев Иван Петрович
Кормиловский район Рядовой 4.08.1922 - 18.06.2000
Зайцев Пётр Иванович
Зайцев Пётр Иванович
Кормиловский район гв. сержант 1924 - 1994
Тазиев Толгат Набиевич
Тазиев Толгат Набиевич
Кормиловский район
Савин Спиридон Демьянович
Савин Спиридон Демьянович
Кормиловский район рядовой 27.12.1899 - 12.1942
Безуглов Иван Павлович
Безуглов Иван Павлович
Кормиловский район
Аксенов Александр Матвеевич
Аксенов Александр Матвеевич
Кормиловский район Старший сержант 1898 - 7.04.1945
Аникин Николай Григорьевич
Аникин Николай Григорьевич
Кормиловский район Дата рождения: 11.11.1912
Алексеев Никита Игнатьевич
Алексеев Никита Игнатьевич
Кормиловский район Гвардии Лейтенант 1913 - 1944
Иващенко Ульян Клементьевич
Иващенко Ульян Клементьевич
Кормиловский район
Чепурин Гавриил Михайлович
Чепурин Гавриил Михайлович
Кормиловский район Рядовой 1901 - 30.07.1944
Селезнев Тимофей Петрович
Селезнев Тимофей Петрович
Кормиловский район старшина 7.02.1915 - 6.05.1994
Брехов Емельян Иванович
Брехов Емельян Иванович
Кормиловский район Красноармеец 29.07.1912 - 14.08.1992
Кащеева Евдокия Павловна
Кащеева Евдокия Павловна
Кормиловский район Рядовой 10.03.1925 - 10.03.2006
Яковенко Василий Алексеевич
Яковенко Василий Алексеевич
Кормиловский район Старший сержант 1919 - 26.06.1944
Чалый Василий Наумович
Чалый Василий Наумович
Кормиловский район
Кудряшов Иван Андреевич
Кудряшов Иван Андреевич
Кормиловский район младший сержант 18.08.1924 - 11.10.2003
НАЗАД